Eva Karera's scenes

Broken Promises

Added
2014-01-31
Story
Two days without sex while his hot wife is away can be challenging for a horny man, especially if right after her departure a long... more line of tempting opportunities present themselves, luring him to break his promise of being faithful. The lusty assistant, the sexy maid and even the busty neighbor show up on the same day, craving some entertainment. Have you got what it takes to please everyone?
Broken Promises
Trailer
Interactive porn explained in less than 2 minutes

POV Threesome with American Girls

Added
2017-12-05
Story
If you could ask for a gift, something sexy, what would it be? You wanna share your bed with two hot American bombshells? Well, consider... more it done. Today we give you the opportunity to fuck the hottest American models in pairs through twelve of the sexiest threesome POV adventures you have ever seen on Lifeselector. So you better get ready because no less than 24 gorgeous ladies crave your cock. Let's not waste time... we are ready to get on with the show.
POV Threesome with American Girls
  • Eva Karera

    Eva Karera

    Alias
    Eva Carrera, Eva K, Eva Karrera, Eva Carera
    Nationality
    Belgian
    Birthday
    May 06
    Languages
    English, Dutch
    Hair
    Black
    Eye
    Brown
    Piercing
    Navel
    Tattoos
    On hip
    Weight
    54 kg
    Height
    170 cm
    Biography
    Eva Karera, (born May 6, 1979 in Belgium) is a European porn star with augmented 34G breasts. Prior to her porn career, Eva worked in public relations, tourism and the fashion industry. She opened her own fashion boutique and also worked as a model which included modelling lingerie which led to her career as an adult model. She began her adult industry career in 2007. Within 18 months she had appeared in almost 40 films for French producers. It wasn't until the end of 2008 that Eva came to the US and started appearing in American DVD productions and on websites. As of late 2010, she continues to work on both sides of the Atlantic.

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.



Upgrade to premium membership now and enjoy full unlimited access to all content on this site!

   

By clicking "YES" you agree to be charged full membership of $34.95 immediately by Epoch.com

*Full membership renews automatically at $34.95 every 1 month until canceled.