Lexi Brooks's scenes

Broken Promises

Added
2014-01-31
Story
Two days without sex while his hot wife is away can be challenging for a horny man, especially if right after her departure a long... more line of tempting opportunities present themselves, luring him to break his promise of being faithful. The lusty assistant, the sexy maid and even the busty neighbor show up on the same day, craving some entertainment. Have you got what it takes to please everyone?
Broken Promises

POV Facials with Gorgeous Girls

Added
2018-02-15
Story
Who doesn't prefer fast satisfaction sometimes? We know you do too. That's why we collected our Top 12 Gorgeous Girls from our interactive shows to... more represent them to you in a POV facial compilation show. Enjoy Kimberly Brix, Chloe Amour, Cassondra Raine, Jade Nile, Isabella de Santos, Adria Rae, Casey Calvert, Lexi Brooks, Jill Kassidy, Dakota Skye, Jenna Jay and Keisha Grey all together at one place. Cum on them all!
POV Facials with Gorgeous Girls
Trailer
Interactive porn explained in less than 2 minutes

POV with Girls Next Doors

Added
2019-04-08
Story
You can find flashy hot babes in clubs, on the beach and in malls but sometimes real beauty and passion is not so obvious, still... more in arms reach. Yeah, we are talking about all those cute girls next door. You meet them in the hallway or in the elevator, thinking about how to lure them into your bed. Now here is an opportunity to do so with such gorgeous neighbors like Riley Reid, Lexi Brooks, Tiffany Tyler and many more. Don't be shy and invite them over. They will come!
POV with Girls Next Doors
  • Lexi Brooks

    Lexi Brooks

    Alias
    Giselle Leon, Gisselle Leon, Lexi Brookes
    Nationality
    American
    Birthday
    March 18
    Languages
    English
    Hair
    Brown
    Eye
    Blue
    Piercing
    Tongue; labret
    Weight
    49 kg
    Height
    154 cm
    Biography
    Lexi Brooks is a major hottie who enjoys doing interracial scenes. Of course, she likes white dicks, as well, and she'll even strap-on a dildo to fuck someone if any scene requires it. She is an American babe with quite a reputation already and she is only in her early twenties. Lexi Brooks was born on March 18 in 1990 and is a little 5'1 and 110 pound slut. She is a brunette with blue eyes and she has done a hell of a lot of porn for being so young. She has even used other names like Giselle Leon.

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.



Upgrade to premium membership now and enjoy full unlimited access to all content on this site!

   

By clicking "YES" you agree to be charged full membership of $34.95 immediately by Epoch.com

*Full membership renews automatically at $34.95 every 1 month until canceled.