Sophie Dee's scenes

Marvelous MILFs

Marvelous MILFs

What a lovely day to celebrate, worship and savor these amazingly gorgeous MILF babes. I mean there is nothing innocent or naive in the things they do. It is hundred... more
Start Game
Sandy's Busy Schedule

Sandy's Busy Schedule

Being a successful porn producer, it's understandable that you want to work with one of the best in the industry: Sandy herself. Her sexy assistant, Bridgette is ready to help... more
Start Game
Trailer
Interactive porn explained in less than 2 minutes
  • Sophie Dee
    Sophie Dee
    Alias
    Sophie D, Mary Beth
    Nationality
    British
    Birthday
    January 17
    Languages
    English
    Hair
    Blonde
    Eye
    Blue
    Piercing
    Tongue; navel
    Tattoos
    Flowers and butterflies on abdomen and hip
    Weight
    57 kg
    Height
    163 cm
    Biography
    Sophie Dee was born in Carmarthen, South Wales on January 17, 1984. She graduated from college and became a talented makeup artist. Before getting into porn, Sophie tried different jobs like working in cafes, selling products door to door, doing hair, etc. She went through about 50 jobs and always got bored at them. Finally, she started working in a strip club and modeling for a sports magazine on the side. Sophie’s hypnotic blue eyes, plus her perky double D’s make her a shoe in for best new starlet of the year. This British born nymph now makes her home in L.A. and she’s showing all the newbies of porn what it takes to become the nastiest slut on the block.
Episode guide
End screen
Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions (adblockers) can interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed or enabled in your browser extensions. Reload the page afterwards and try again.
The most commonly used adblockers are AdBlock, AdBlock Plus and Ublock Origin.
If you are still experiencing issues please contact our support team via the HELP menu or read more about this topic here.
Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions (adblockers) can interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed or enabled in your browser extensions. Reload the page afterwards and try again.
The most commonly used adblockers are AdBlock, AdBlock Plus and Ublock Origin.
If you are still experiencing issues please contact our support team via the HELP menu or read more about this topic here.

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.



To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.



Upgrade to premium membership now and enjoy full unlimited access to all content on this site!

   

By clicking "YES" you agree to be charged full membership of $34.95 immediately by Epoch.com

*Full membership renews automatically at $34.95 every 1 month until canceled.
BUG
BOUNTY HUNT