Kosame Dash's scenes

Ex-Girlfriend Sex Tapes

Story
Recalling all the sweet memories of your exes is always nostalgic. Especially if you have your own precious collection of home videos recorded with them!... more American beauties from your past all have their own scene to remember. These girls were adoring you and though they may be your exes now, you remember them fondly. Life goes on and looking back at the good times won’t hurt anybody. So sit down, choose a video and enjoy the joys of the past...
Ex-Girlfriend Sex Tapes
  • Kosame Dash

    Kosame Dash

    Alias
    Misty Quinn, Andreina Simet
    Nationality
    American
    Birthday
    September 13, 1994
    Languages
    English
    Hair
    Black Haired
    Eye
    Brown
    Weight
    48 kg
    Height
    160 cm

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.



Upgrade to premium membership now and enjoy full unlimited access to all content on this site!

   

By clicking "YES" you agree to be charged full membership of $34.95 immediately by Epoch.com

*Full membership renews automatically at $34.95 every 1 month until canceled.